cy-fair sports, youth baseball, tball, tee ball, select baseball, baseball league, little league, 77084, 77095, 77041, 77040, 77095, houston

Home
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 5 6:00p 8:00p  >Junior/Seniors> Rochester Redwings Practice    MB 
Field 6 6:30p 8:30p  >Intermediate> Lehigh Valley Ironpigs Game Aberdeen Ironbirds   AM 
Field 7 6:30p 8:30p  >Minors> Aberdeen Ironbirds Game Lansing Lugnuts    
Field 8 6:15p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> WISCONSIN TIMBER RATTLERS Game ABERDEEN IRONBIRDS    
Field 9 6:15p 8:15p  >Tee Ball> COLUMBIA FIREFLIES Practice    MB 
Field 10 6:15p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> BATAVIA MUCKDOGS Game LANSING LUGNUTS    
Field 11 6:30p 8:30p  >7U/8U - Machine Pitch> Aberdeen Ironbirds Game Rochester Redwings     
Katy, KALL Field 3 7:30p 9:30p  >Junior/Seniors> Vermont Lake Monsters Game KA Cardinals   MB 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 6 6:30p 8:30p  >Intermediate> Lansing Lugnuts Game Vermont Lake Monster    
Field 7 6:30p 8:30p  >Minors> Batavia Muckdogs  Game Vermont Lake Monsters    BM 
Field 8 6:15p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> COLUMBIA FIREFLIES Game VERMONT LAKE MONSTERS   RE 
Field 9 6:15p 8:15p  >Tee Ball> LANSING LUGNUTS Practice    MB 
Field 10 6:15p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> GREENSBORO GRASSHOPPERS Game ROCHESTER REDWINGS   CS 
Field 11 6:30p 8:30p  >7U/8U - Machine Pitch> Wisconsin Timber Rattlers  Game Vermont Lake Monsters     
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 5 6:00p 8:00p  >Junior/Seniors> Rochester Redwings Practice    MB 
Field 7 6:30p 8:30p  >Minors> Lansing Lugnuts Game Columbia Fireflies     
Field 11 6:30p 8:30p  >7U/8U - Machine Pitch> Rochester Redwings  Game Columbia Fireflies    FH 
Houston, MALL Field 2 5:45a 7:45a  >Intermediate> Mall Cardinals Game Mall Tigers   FH 
7:15p 9:15p  >Intermediate> Rochester Redwings Game MALL Padres   AC 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 5 6:00p 8:00p  >Junior/Seniors> Lansing Lugnuts Practice    MB 
Field 7 6:30p 8:30p  >Minors> Batavia Muckdogs  Game Aberdeen Ironbirds   BM 
Field 8 7:00p 8:15p  >Tee Ball> LANSING LUGNUTS Game COLUMBIA FIREFLIES    
Field 10 6:15p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> WISCONSIN TIMBER RATTLERS Game BATAVIA MUCKDOGS    
Field 11 6:30p 8:30p  >7U/8U - Machine Pitch> Wisconsin Timber Rattlers  Game Aberdeen Ironbirds    
Houston, WOLL_JRSR 7:30p 9:30p  >Junior/Seniors> Wisconsin Timber Rattlers Game WO Southwest Bandits   
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 5 6:00p 8:00p  >Junior/Seniors> Lansing Lugnuts Practice    MB 
Field 8 6:15p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> VERMONT LAKE MONSTERS Game GREENSBORO GRASSHOPPERS   CS 
Field 10 6:15p 7:30p  >Tee Ball> ABERDEEN IRONBIRDS Game ROCHESTER REDWINGS    
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Field 5 10:00a 12:00p  >Junior/Seniors> Vermont Lake Monsters Game Rochester Redwings   MB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Junior/Seniors> Lansing Lugnuts Game KA Red Raiders   MB 
2:00p 4:00p  >Junior/Seniors> Wisconsin Timber Rattlers Game WO Bulldogs    
Field 6 9:00a 11:00a  >Intermediate> Lehigh Valley Ironpigs Game Rochester Redwings   RP 
11:00a 1:00p  >Intermediate> Lansing Lugnuts Game MALL Cardinals    
Field 7 9:00a 11:00a  >Minors> Lansing Lugnuts Game Aberdeen Ironbirds    
11:00a 1:00p  >Minors> Vermont Lake Monsters  Game Columbia Fireflies     
Field 8 10:30a 12:30p  >Minors> Batavia Muckdogs  Practice    DB 
Field 11 9:00a 11:00a  >7U/8U - Machine Pitch> Vermont Lake Monsters  Game Columbia Fireflies     
11:00a 1:00p  >7U/8U - Machine Pitch> Rochester Redwings  Game Aberdeen Ironbirds    
Houston, MALL Field 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Intermediate> Aberdeen Ironbirds Game MALL Padres   AM 
11:00a 1:00p  >Intermediate> Vermont Lake Monster Game MALL Tigers